Sturgeon Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery

Photo added by Michelle Eber

Sturgeon Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery
Also known as:  Saint Mary's Roman Catholic Old Cemetery

  • Nipissing District, 3rd & Nipissing St, Sturgeon Falls, Nipissing District, Ontario, Canada
  • 164 Memorials added (45% photographed)

Also known as: Saint Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery

Search Sturgeon Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery:

Famous Memorials

Contribute

Photos ·

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 46.36035, -79.92287

  • Added: 18 Jul 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2362561