Fairy Lake Cemetery

Photo added by Peter Joseph ('PJ') Braun

Fairy Lake Cemetery

  • Vergas, Otter Tail County, Minnesota, USA
    Latitude: 46.69426, Longitude: -95.75276
  • 1 Memorials added (100% photographed)

Fairy Lake Cemetery
AKA:
Martin Cemetery

Private burial plot
Established in 1887

Located in Hobart Township, Section 8, Otter Tail County
on SW end of Fairy Lake
on the west side of CR 4
near Vergas MN

Search Fairy Lake Cemetery:

Contribute

Photos ·

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 46.69426, -95.75276

  • Added: 19 Jun 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2358738