St. Petri-Luisenstadt Friedhof

Photo added by Frank K.

St. Petri-Luisenstadt Friedhof

Location
Friedenstraße 81
Friedrichshain, Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg, Berlin, 10249 Germany
Memorials 8 added (13% photographed)

Search St. Petri-Luisenstadt Friedhof:

AKA: Friedhof der St.-Petri-Luisenstadt Gemeinde

Friedenstraße 81
10249 Berlin
Tel.: 0 30 / 42 20 04 20

This small cemetery of the Lutheran St.-Petri Comgregation was opened in 1838. It has a size of 11.3 acres.

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 52.51971, 13.43982

  • Added: 20 Jan 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2338783