Mead Cemetery

Photo added by Don & Susan Lee

Mead Cemetery

Location
11 Edgewood Dr. Village of Woodbury
Central Valley, Orange County, New York, USA
Memorials 15 added (100% photographed)

Search Mead Cemetery:

Also known as:
- Lamoureux Cemetery
- Reynolds Cemetery
- Central Valley Cemetery

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.33059, -74.12348

  • Added: 17 Sep 2009
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2323559