East Buckfield Cemetery

Photo added by OLD Tim & Grace

East Buckfield Cemetery

Location
East Buckfield Road
Buckfield, Oxford County, Maine, 04220 USA
Memorials 110 added (80% photographed)

Search East Buckfield Cemetery:

East Buckfield Cemetery is a small cemetery on the south side of East Buckfield Road, just west of the intersection with Bryant Road and Gammon Road at "Federal Four Corners".
AKA: Federal Cemetery

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 44.2933, -70.33182

  • Added: 12 Mar 2009
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2297382