Isaac Field Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Scituate #59

Location
Scituate, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 12 added

Search Isaac Field Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Sctiuate #59

Location: Field Hill Rd., 200 ft. south of telephone pole #89s

GPS Coordinates: 41.77039, -71.64131

  • Added: 3 Jan 2009
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2288198