Niles-Nichols-Congdon Lot

Photo added by Mark Hevenor

Niles-Nichols-Congdon Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery West Greenwich #54

Location
West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 37 added (76% photographed)

Search Niles-Nichols-Congdon Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Greenwich #54

Location: Sweet Saw Mill Rd., 600 ft. southeast

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.61328, -71.61589

  • Added: 3 Jan 2009
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2288148