Pardon Tillinghast Lot

Photo added by Jonathan Laing

Pardon Tillinghast Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery West Greenwich #78

Location
Hopkins Hill Rd.
West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 30 added (90% photographed)

Search Pardon Tillinghast Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Greenwich #78

Location: Hopkins Hill Rd. 1600 ft. Southeast of telephone pole #968

29 burials with inscriptions from 1798 to 1923

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.61345, -71.55976

  • Added: 2 Jan 2009
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2288079