Saint Columbkille Cemetery

Photo added by Diane

Saint Columbkille Cemetery

Also known as Our Lady Queen of Peace Cemetery

Location
Byrnesville, Jefferson County, Missouri, USA
Memorials 481 added (83% photographed)

Search Saint Columbkille Cemetery:

AKA: Our Lady Queen of Peace - Brynesville

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 38.39037, -90.66548

  • Added: 14 Dec 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2286130