Friedhof Tegel Am Fliesstal

Photo added by Frank K.

Friedhof Tegel Am Fliesstal

  • Tegel, Reinickendorf, Berlin, Germany
    Latitude: 52.59675, Longitude: 13.28803
  • 11 Memorials added (9% photographed)

AKA
Friedhof Tegel "Am Fliesstal"

Address:
Waidmannsluster Damm 13
13509 Berlin

Tel (030) 41 92 33 32
Fax (030) 434 89 36

This is a non-denominational, city-run cemetery in the Tegel part of Reinickendorf in Northern Berlin. With 88.881 square meters in size it's the 5th largest in Reinickendorf.

Search Friedhof Tegel Am Fliesstal:

Contribute

Photos ·

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 52.59675, 13.28803

  • Added: 21 Nov 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2283706