Ridenour Cemetery

Photo added by K. Bowers

Ridenour Cemetery

Also known as Moalsbough Cemetery, Old Ankenytown Cemetery

Location
Berlin Township, Knox County, Ohio, USA
Memorials 51 added (71% photographed)

Search Ridenour Cemetery:

Also known as: Old Ankenytown or Moalsbough Cemetery
It is on the south side of Gregg Road (TR 396), .1 mile west of Old Mansfield Road (CR 5).

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 40.54244, -82.50973

  • Added: 23 Oct 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2280428