Sigdal Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery

Photo added by ✿T Burt

Sigdal Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery

Location
Grant County, Minnesota, USA
Memorials 15 added (100% photographed)

Search Sigdal Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery:

Also known as:
Sygdal Cemetery

Located in North Ottawa Township
Twp 129, Range 44, Section 22 SESE

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 45.96373, -96.18617

  • Added: 29 Sep 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2277886