Rock Prairie Cemetery

Photo added by ✿T Burt

Rock Prairie Cemetery

Location
Elbow Lake, Grant County, Minnesota, USA
Memorials 590 added (34% photographed)

Search Rock Prairie Cemetery:

Also known as:
Rock Prairie Lutheran Cemetery
23945 County Road 26 Elbow Lake, MN 56531

Located in Stony Brook Township
Twp 130, Range 43, Section 2 NWNW

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 46.10803, -96.058

  • Added: 29 Sep 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2277880