Peace Lutheran Cemetery

Photo added by ✿T Burt

Peace Lutheran Cemetery

Location
Co. Road 8
Barrett, Grant County, Minnesota, USA
Memorials 263 added (94% photographed)

Search Peace Lutheran Cemetery:

Also known as:
Our Savior's Lutheran Cemetery

Located in Lien Township
Twp 128, Range 42, Section 1 SESW

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 45.91996, -95.90246

  • Added: 29 Sep 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2277836