Sweet-Blanchard Lot

Photo added by KSonier

Sweet-Blanchard Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Scituate #114

Location
Scituate, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 22 added (100% photographed)

Search Sweet-Blanchard Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Scituate #SC114

Location: Seven Mile Rd.: 150 ft. west of telephone pole #57

22 burials with inscriptions from 1812 to 1947

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.74279, -71.55081

  • Added: 9 Sep 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2275509