Manchester Cathedral

Photo added by julia&keld

Manchester Cathedral

Also known as Cathedral and Collegiate Church of St Mary, St Den

Location
Manchester, Metropolitan Borough of Manchester, Greater Manchester, England
Memorials 281 added (19% photographed)

Search Manchester Cathedral:

AKA: The Cathedral and Collegiate Church of St Mary, St Denys and St George in Manchester

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 53.48528, -2.2446

  • Added: 6 Sep 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2275075