Liberty Community Cemetery

Location
19608 S 27 E Ave
Liberty, Tulsa County, Oklahoma, USA
Memorials 14 added (36% photographed)

Search Liberty Community Cemetery:

Also known as: Liberty Baptist Church Cemetery
Liberty, Oklahoma

Established in 2004

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 35.8722, -95.95619

  • Added: 6 Sep 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2275069