Waite-Tillinghast Lot

Photo added by rbutler0415

Waite-Tillinghast Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery West Greenwich #1

Location
West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 24 added (96% photographed)

Search Waite-Tillinghast Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Greenwich #01

Location: Plain Rd.; 129 ft. west of telephone pole #26

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.65262, -71.75975

  • Added: 30 Aug 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2274227