Preserved Hall Lot

Photo added by rbutler0415

Preserved Hall Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery West Greenwich #23

Location
West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 31 added (87% photographed)

Search Preserved Hall Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Greenwich #23

Location: Nooseneck Hill Rd. 800 ft. west of telephone pole #68

29 burials with inscriptions from 1763 to 1882

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.62705, -71.63494

  • Added: 30 Aug 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2274221