Greene Lot

Photo added by Matthew Fatale

Greene Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery West Greenwich #70

Location
West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 6 added (100% photographed)

Search Greene Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Greenwich #70

Location: Weaver Hill Rd.; 10 ft. south of telephone pole #3250


6 burials with inscriptions from 1872 to 1900

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.64739, -71.6325

  • Added: 30 Aug 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2274216