James Greene Lot

Photo added by Janglo

James Greene Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery West Greenwich #13

Location
West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 10 added (90% photographed)

Search James Greene Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Greenwich #13

Location: Fry Pond Rd. 100 ft. West

8 burials with inscriptions from 1811 to 1888

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.64424, -71.66962

  • Added: 30 Aug 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2274213