Lakeview Cemetery

Photo added by Susan Jarrard

Lakeview Cemetery

  • Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina, USA
    Latitude: 34.17258, Longitude: -82.38171
  • 94 Memorials added (70% photographed)

A.K.A.: Thomson Cemetery

Located at the intersection of Vienna St. and Hammond St.

Search Lakeview Cemetery:

Famous Memorials

Contribute

Photos ·

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 34.17258, -82.38171

  • Added: 14 Apr 2008
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2257269