Martin's Mennonite Meeting House Cemetery

Photo added by Karen Tober

Martin's Mennonite Meeting House Cemetery

Location
Waterloo, Waterloo Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada
Memorials 1,009 added (98% photographed)

Search Martin's Mennonite Meeting House Cemetery:

Also known as:
Martin's Mennonite Cemetery

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 43.5094070, -80.5405121

  • Added: 5 Sep 2006
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2188113