Erdahl Lutheran Cemetery

Photo added by T Burt

Erdahl Lutheran Cemetery
Also known as:  Liberty Cemetery

  • Erdahl, Grant County, Minnesota, USA
    Latitude: 46.0061, Longitude: -95.8258
  • 614 Memorials added (94% photographed)

AKA: Erdahl Lutheran Cemetery, Liberty Cemetery, Bethel Cemetery, Pomme de Terre Lake Cemetery. This cemetery is in 2 places on either side of the road.

Search Erdahl Lutheran Cemetery:

Contribute

Photos ·

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 46.0061, -95.8258

  • Added: 4 Feb 2006
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2165820