Musgrove Family Farm-Smith Mountain

Photo added by Constance Paradiso

Musgrove Family Farm-Smith Mountain

Location
Bedford County, Virginia, USA Add to Map
Memorials 18 added (100% photographed)

Search Musgrove Family Farm-Smith Mountain:

located at intersection of:
County Road #1307 & #1308.
Also known as
Needlepoint Court & Needlepoint Drive,
off State Road #656.
Coordinates:
37.071590
-79.590309

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

  • Added: 15 May 2004
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #1983899