Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Robert Taylor
Original name: Spangler Arlington Brugh
[Add A Photo]
Birth Name: Spangler Arlington Brugh.
Actor: Robert Taylor.
Born:August 5,1911
Filley
Gage County
Nesbraska, USA
Died:June 8,1969
Santa Monica
Los Angeles County
California, USA
Cause of Death: Lung Cancer.
Added by: Cinnamonntoast4
6/11/2002
 
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service