Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Bradfords in:
 • Parkersburg Memorial Gardens
 • Parkersburg
 • Wood County
 • West Virginia
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Cora M "Cora" Bradford
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Jun. 26, 1893
Parkersburg
Wood County
West Virginia, USA
Death: Apr. 17, 1980
Indianapolis
Marion County
Indiana, USA

 
Family links: 
 Children:
  Harry F. Bradford (1913 - 1936)*
  Charles Ronald Bradford (1916 - 1962)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Parkersburg Memorial Gardens
Parkersburg
Wood County
West Virginia, USA
 
Created by: Robert BradfordRobert Br...
Record added: Aug 23, 2010
Find A Grave Memorial# 57560894
Cora M Cora Bradford
Added by: Crystal
 
Cora M Cora Bradford
Added by: Crystal
 
Cora M Cora Bradford
Cemetery Photo
Added by: SLJ
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

maiden name: Cooper
-Anonymous
 Added: Jul. 16, 2011
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service