Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Merhoffs in:
 • Eastern Cemetery
 • Louisville
 • Jefferson County
 • Kentucky
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Charles Henry Merhoff
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: 1813, Germany
Death: Apr. 24, 1900
Jefferson County
Kentucky, USA

Aka: Henry Charles Merhoff 
 
Burial:
Eastern Cemetery
Louisville
Jefferson County
Kentucky, USA
Plot: Section B, Range 5, Lot 6 - C. H. Merhoff Lot
 
Created by: Lettie Kirby
Record added: Sep 09, 2011
Find A Grave Memorial# 76269739
Charles Henry Merhoff
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Adam Loney
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Lettie Kirby
 Added: Sep. 9, 2011
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED