Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Castlemans in:
 • McCormack Church Cemetery
 • Lincoln County
 • Kentucky
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Alice Shirley Moore Castleman
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Sep. 4, 1911
Death: Feb. 1, 1975

 
Inscription:
Alice Shirley Moore
Castleman
Sept. 4, 1911 - Feb. 1, 1975
I Love You
Your Son
Moss Molloy Moore
AKA
Hale Park Castleman
 
Burial:
McCormack Church Cemetery
Lincoln County
Kentucky, USA
 
Created by: Joyce Tinsley
Record added: Sep 28, 2011
Find A Grave Memorial# 77234638
 


- Joyce Tinsley
 Added: Sep. 28, 2011
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service