Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Deisses in:
 • Saint Marys Old Cemetery
 • Minoa
 • Onondaga County
 • New York
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Mary Ann Ball Deiss
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Sep., 1775
Death: Oct. 2, 1852

aka: Diess

ae. 77 years 10 days
Dau of Elizabeth Ball.

Stone is broken, portion with DOD and age is now missing.

Birth year estimate based on age, DOD. 
 
Burial:
Saint Marys Old Cemetery
Minoa
Onondaga County
New York, USA
 
Created by: LaDon Brennan
Record added: Nov 07, 2007
Find A Grave Memorial# 22727096
Mary Ann <i>Ball</i> Deiss
Added by: Apple
 
Mary Ann <i>Ball</i> Deiss
Added by: LaDon Brennan
 
Mary Ann <i>Ball</i> Deiss
Added by: LaDon Brennan
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service