Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Donovans in:
 • Saint Paul Cemetery
 • Owosso
 • Shiawassee County
 • Michigan
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Rosella Breault Donovan
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: 1836
Death: 1922

Maiden Name: Breault aka Breaugh 
 
Family links: 
 Parents:
  Malaza Breault (1811 - 1887)
  Mary Jane Dowling Breault (1813 - 1905)
 
 Siblings:
  Rosella Breault Donovan (1836 - 1922)
  Edward Breaugh (1844 - 1917)*
  Joseph Breaugh (1845 - 1913)*
  Theressa Breaugh Powers (1852 - 1928)*
  Rachel Breault Whalen (1854 - 1920)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Note: 1151
 
Burial:
Saint Paul Cemetery
Owosso
Shiawassee County
Michigan, USA
 
Created by: Glenn Geirland
Record added: Feb 22, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 34107720
Rosella <i>Breault</i> Donovan
Added by: Margaret Smith
 
Rosella <i>Breault</i> Donovan
Added by: Diana Dempsey
 
Rosella <i>Breault</i> Donovan
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Glenn Geirland
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service