Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Adamses in:
 • Greens Chapel Cemetery
 • Lebanon
 • Sevier County
 • Arkansas
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Jewelle Adams
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Oct. 5, 1893
Death: Apr. 6, 1979

Maiden name: Hopkins 
Greens Chapel Cemetery
Sevier County
Arkansas, USA
Created by: Linda Barrett
Record added: Dec 17, 2008
Find A Grave Memorial# 32235237
Jewelle Adams
Added by: Linda Barrett
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

- Hamilton Smith
 Added: Aug. 1, 2015

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service