Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Blakes in:
 • Calvary Cemetery
 • Los Angeles
 • Los Angeles County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Joseph Fay Blake
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: 1901
Death: Jul. 19, 1928

AKA: Tom Fay 
 
Burial:
Calvary Cemetery
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA
 
Created by: Lawrence Luna
Record added: Dec 17, 2007
Find A Grave Memorial# 23449092
Joseph Fay Blake
Added by: Lawrence Luna
 
Joseph Fay Blake
Cemetery Photo
Added by: James Seidelman
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- vivian
 Added: Aug. 1, 2009

-Anonymous
 Added: Jul. 1, 2008

-Anonymous
 Added: Dec. 19, 2007
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service