Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
David The British Bulldog Smith
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Nov. 27, 1962
Manchester
Lancashire, England
Death: May 17, 2002
British Columbia, Canada

REAL NAME: David Smith
BORN: November 27, 1962 in Manchester, England
HEIGHT: 5 ft. 11 in.
WEIGHT: 260 lbs.
HOMETOWN: Leeds, United Kingdom.
FINISHING MOVE: Running Bulldog Powerslam.
DIED:MAY 17,2002
Invereme, British Columbia.
CAUSE OF DEATH:cardiac arrest 
 
Burial:
Cremated, Ashes given to family or friend.
 
Created by: Mark Samuels
Record added: May 21, 2002
Find A Grave Memorial# 6432236
David <i>The British Bulldog</i> Smith
Added by: Anonymous
 
David <i>The British Bulldog</i> Smith
Added by: Anonymous
 
David <i>The British Bulldog</i> Smith
Added by: Anonymous
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- C
 Added: Feb. 26, 2011

-Anonymous
 Added: Jul. 6, 2010

- Ron wolfe jr
 Added: Aug. 8, 2009
There are 9 more notes not showing...
Click here to view all notes...
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service