Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Ayds in:
 • Resurrection Cemetery
 • Mendota Heights
 • Dakota County
 • Minnesota
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Advertisement
Sr Florence Ayd
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Jul. 28, 1926
Minnesota, USA
Death: Nov. 1, 2005
Saint Paul
Ramsey County
Minnesota, USA

Birth Name: Florence Elisabeth Ayd.

Member of the Congregation of the Sisters of Saint Joseph of Carondelet, Saint Paul Province, C.S.J. 
 
Burial:
Resurrection Cemetery
Mendota Heights
Dakota County
Minnesota, USA
 
Created by: Michael Cummins
Record added: Oct 31, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 99969352
Sr Florence Ayd
Added by: BJ
 
Sr Florence Ayd
Added by: BJ
 
Sr Florence Ayd
Added by: KWH
 
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Michael Cummins
 Added: Oct. 31, 2012
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service