Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Adamses in:
 • Saint Marys Cemetery
 • East Palestine
 • Columbiana County
 • Ohio
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Anthony A. Adams
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Jan. 25, 1921
Death: Aug. 13, 1996

Date of Birth 01/25/1921
Birth Place St Clairsville
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 08/13/1996
Age at Death 75
Date in Salem News 08/14/1996
Maiden Name
Father's Name Frank
Mother's Name Julia
Mother's Maiden Name Gauls
Date of Marriage 07/04/1943
Spouse's Name Barbara 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Barbara A Endrizzi Adams (1922 - 2010)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Inscription:
Love Is For Always
 
Burial:
Saint Marys Cemetery
East Palestine
Columbiana County
Ohio, USA
 
Created by: Debra A. Felger
Record added: Sep 21, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 42231436
Anthony A. Adams
Added by: Audrey Allison
 
Anthony A. Adams
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Leigh Ann
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Debra A. Felger
 Added: Sep. 21, 2009
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service