Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Bilinskis in:
 • Holy Cross Cemetery and Mausoleums
 • Calumet City
 • Cook County
 • Illinois
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Sr Mary Marguerite Bilinski
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Sep. 8, 1915
Death: Aug. 15, 1933

Birth Name: Cecelia Sophia Bilinski 
 
Family links: 
 Parents:
  Frank Albert Bilinski (1892 - 1971)
  Mary Knapek Bilinski (1892 - 1948)
 
 Siblings:
  Genevieve Bilinski Godlewski (1914 - 2004)*
  Mary Marguerite Bilinski (1915 - 1933)
  Donald Bilinski (1916 - 1989)*
  Louis Bilinski (1919 - 1994)*
  John Francis Bilinski (1920 - 1994)*
  Leonard J. Bilinski (1922 - 2009)*
  Eugene S. Bilinski (1925 - 1987)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Holy Cross Cemetery and Mausoleums
Calumet City
Cook County
Illinois, USA
 
Created by: Rob Podlasek
Record added: Sep 28, 2008
Find A Grave Memorial# 30154532
Sr Mary Marguerite Bilinski
Added by: Rob Podlasek
 
Sr Mary Marguerite Bilinski
Cemetery Photo
Added by: David M. Habben
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- thejteam
 Added: Mar. 31, 2009
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service