Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Blakes in:
 • Calvary Cemetery
 • Los Angeles
 • Los Angeles County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Joseph Fay Blake
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Aug. 24, 1901
Dublin
County Dublin, Ireland
Death: Jul. 19, 1928
Monrovia
Los Angeles County
California, USA

AKA: Tom Fay 
 
Burial:
Calvary Cemetery
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA
 
Created by: Larry Luna
Record added: Dec 17, 2007
Find A Grave Memorial# 23449092
Joseph Fay Blake
Added by: Larry Luna
 
Joseph Fay Blake
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Bernard Johnson
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- vivian
 Added: Aug. 1, 2009

-Anonymous
 Added: Jul. 1, 2008

-Anonymous
 Added: Dec. 19, 2007
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED