Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Catherine T. Triggiani Abrams
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Mar. 30, 1922
Death: Dec. 7, 1986
Goshen
Orange County
New York, USA

"NAME (last,first): Abrams, Catherine T.
DOB (Y,M,D): 1922,3,30
DOD (Y,M,D): 1986,12,7
VETERAN:
TOWN/CTY LIVED: Central Valley
TOWN/CTY DIED: Goshen
PROFESSION: Other
NEWSPAPER: THR
SECTION/PAGE: p.42
DATE OF OBIT: 1986,12,8
MAIDEN NAME: Triggiani ..."

from The Middletown THRALL Library
Obituary database.

NOTE: no relation to B.E.F.Stienstra. 
 
Burial:
Unknown
 
Created by: Barbara Elsie Feist Stie...
Record added: Oct 29, 2007
Find A Grave Memorial# 22540809
 

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service