Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Fuenteses in:
 • Calvary Cemetery
 • Los Angeles
 • Los Angeles County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Aurelia Téllez Fuentes
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: May 19, 1886, Mexico
Death: Apr. 5, 1960
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA

Aka: Aurelia Téllez y García de Fuentes
 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Ladislado Colmenero Fuentes (1875 - 1928)
 
 Children:
  Julia Téllez Fuentes Villescas (1906 - 1952)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Calvary Cemetery
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA
Plot: Grave: 12 Tier/Lot: L-528, Section: R
 
Created by: ChaseCreekKid
Record added: Oct 10, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 98638429
Aurelia <i>Téllez</i> Fuentes
Added by: ChaseCreekKid
 
Aurelia <i>Téllez</i> Fuentes
Cemetery Photo
Added by: James Seidelman
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

~ Rest In Peace ~
- ChaseCreekKid
 Added: Oct. 10, 2012
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service