Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Rodríguezs in:
 • Concordia Cemetery
 • El Paso
 • El Paso County
 • Texas
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
María 'Ysabel' Viescas Rodríguez
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Jul. 7, 1893
Juarez
Chihuahua, Mexico
Death: Feb. 9, 1975
El Paso
El Paso County
Texas, USA

Aka: María Ysabel Viescas y Balenzuela

Daughter of Máscimo (Máximo) Villescas (Viescas) y María Guadalupe Balenzuela (Valenzuela) de Villescas (Viescas), of Chihuahua, México.

Spouse: Benito Rodríguez Sr.

Brother: José Máscimo de Jesús Viescas y Balenzuela (1873-1954)
Brother: Agustín Viescas y Valenzuela (1878-1929)

 
 
Burial:
Concordia Cemetery
El Paso
El Paso County
Texas, USA
 
Created by: ChaseCreekKid
Record added: May 17, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 90263146
María 'Ysabel' <i>Viescas</i> Rodríguez
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Nia Gray
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

~ In Remembrance ~
- ChaseCreekKid
 Added: May. 12, 2014
~ May You Rest In Peace ~
- ChaseCreekKid
 Added: May. 17, 2012
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service