Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Fuenteses in:
 • Calvary Cemetery
 • Los Angeles
 • Los Angeles County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Ladislado Colmenero Fuentes
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: 1875
Juarez
Chihuahua, Mexico
Death: 1928
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA

Aka: Ladislado Fuentes y Colmenero 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Aurelia TÚllez Fuentes (1886 - 1960)*
 
 Children:
  Julia TÚllez Fuentes Villescas (1906 - 1952)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Calvary Cemetery
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA
Plot: Info Unknown
 
Created by: ChaseCreekKid
Record added: Nov 07, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 100326779
Ladislado Colmenero Fuentes
Added by: ChaseCreekKid
 
Ladislado Colmenero Fuentes
Cemetery Photo
Added by: James Seidelman
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

~ Rest In Peace ~
- ChaseCreekKid
 Added: Nov. 7, 2012
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service