Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Abrahams in:
 • Saint Josephs Cemetery
 • Saint-John
 • Saint John County
 • New Brunswick
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Thomas Abraham
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Jan., 1866, Lebanon
Death: Apr. 14, 1918
Saint-John
New Brunswick, Canada

Birth Name. Tannous Ebrahaim
AKA: Thomas O'Brien 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Annie George Worden Abraham (1875 - 1907)*
 
 Children:
  Marion Thomas O'Brien Driscoll (1893 - 1959)*
  Hazel Mary O'Brien (1900 - 1900)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Saint Josephs Cemetery
Saint-John
Saint John County
New Brunswick, Canada
Plot: Lot 45, 55F
 
Created by: Glen E. Carter
Record added: Jul 26, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 39901909
Thomas Abraham
Added by: Glen E. Carter
 
Thomas Abraham
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Glen E. Carter
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Joan Shoffner
 Added: Jun. 2, 2012
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service