Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Forstings in:
 • Park Lawn Cemetery
 • Lemay
 • St. Louis County
 • Missouri
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Oliver Frederick Forsting, Jr
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Oct. 2, 1951, USA
Death: Nov. 26, 1979
St. Louis County
Missouri, USA

S/O Oliver F. Forsting & Rose Tokraks
Nickname: Bud 
 
Family links: 
 Parents:
  Oliver Frederick Forsting (1913 - 1984)
  Rose Eleanor Tokraks Forsting (1917 - 2012)
 
Burial:
Park Lawn Cemetery
Lemay
St. Louis County
Missouri, USA
Plot: Section 2
 
Created by: Jan Tokraks
Record added: Jul 11, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 39344196
Oliver Frederick Forsting, Jr
Added by: Jan Tokraks
 
Oliver Frederick Forsting, Jr
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Connie Nisinger
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service