Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Allens in:
 • Blount Crossing Cemetery
 • Glynn County
 • Georgia
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Mary A Casey Allen
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Mar. 10, 1848
Death: Nov. 5, 1924

Nickname: Polly
Father's Name Abe Casey
 
 
Burial:
Blount Crossing Cemetery
Glynn County
Georgia, USA
 
Created by: Paula G Fowler
Record added: Feb 17, 2010
Find A Grave Memorial# 48272139
Mary A <i>Casey</i> Allen
Added by: Donna
 
Mary A <i>Casey</i> Allen
Added by: Donna
 
Mary A <i>Casey</i> Allen
Cemetery Photo
Added by: James Smith
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service