Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Beers in:
 • Jewish Cemetery at Hluboka
 • Hluboka nad Vltavou
 • Jihocesky (South Bohemia)
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Ida Sachs Beer
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: May 6, 1877
Death: Feb. 19, 1939

Ida BEEROVA
maiden name: Sachsova 
 
Burial:
Jewish Cemetery at Hluboka
Hluboka nad Vltavou
Jihocesky (South Bohemia), Czech Republic
 
Created by: Charlotte
Record added: Feb 21, 2007
Find A Grave Memorial# 18009002
Ida <i>Sachs</i> Beer
Added by: Charlotte
 
Ida <i>Sachs</i> Beer
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Charlotte
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- MRA
 Added: Apr. 30, 2008

- Michael Harrington
 Added: Feb. 23, 2007

- Charlotte
 Added: Feb. 21, 2007
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service