Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Bares in:
 • Locust Grove Cemetery
 • Mahoning County
 • Ohio
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Frances M Polito Bare
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Apr. 6, 1919
Campbell
Mahoning County
Ohio, USA
Death: Apr. 26, 1997
Mahoning County
Ohio, USA

Frances M Bare
Date of Birth 04/06/1919
Birth Place Campbell
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 04/26/1997
Age at Death 78
Date in Salem News 04/29/1997
Maiden Name
Father's Name Bruno
Mother's Name Anna
Mother's Maiden Name Bandsy 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Richard E Bare (1917 - 2010)
 
Burial:
Locust Grove Cemetery
Mahoning County
Ohio, USA
Plot: Row 11
 
Created by: slp
Record added: May 18, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 90312693
Frances M <i>Polito</i> Bare
Added by: slp
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service