Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Nutzs in:
 • Beaver Cemetery and Mausoleum
 • Beaver
 • Beaver County
 • Pennsylvania
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Patsy Nutz
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: 1925
Death: Jan. 31, 1926
Midland
Beaver County
Pennsylvania, USA


Age 9 M
aka: Nuzzo
 
 
Burial:
Beaver Cemetery and Mausoleum
Beaver
Beaver County
Pennsylvania, USA
Plot: Section 9 West ;;Lot/Crypt Number 440 ;;Grave/Tier Number Row 7
 
Created by: San
Record added: Oct 27, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 99681546
Patsy Nutz
Added by: BevyK
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service