Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Millers in:
 • Rose Hill Cemetery
 • Laurens
 • Laurens County
 • South Carolina
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Advertisement
Dayrl Keith Miller
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Aug. 12, 1954
South Carolina, USA
Death: Jan. 23, 1999
Laurens County
South Carolina, USA


Daryl Keith Miller

BillionGraves Index

birth: 12 Aug 1954
death: 23 Jan 1999
burial: 23 Jan 1999 Watts Mills, Laurens, South Carolina, United States


Name Daryl Keith Miller
Event Type Burial
Event Date 23 Jan 1999
Event Place Watts Mills, Laurens, South Carolina, United States
Cemetery Rose Hill Cemetery
Birth Date 12 Aug 1954
Marriage Date
Death Date 23 Jan 1999
Maiden Name
Latitude34.5169410705566
Longitude-82.0033264160156
Affiliate Image Identifier 1554322
Affiliate Create Date 2012-06-25 00:55:50

 
 
Burial:
Rose Hill Cemetery
Laurens
Laurens County
South Carolina, USA
 
Created by: patricia parker-brown
Record added: Mar 25, 2013
Find A Grave Memorial# 107304127
Dayrl Keith Miller
Added by: patricia parker-brown
 
Dayrl Keith Miller
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Paul, Karen, & Katherine
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service