Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Kinnicks in:
 • Oakdale Cemetery
 • Adel
 • Dallas County
 • Iowa
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Mary Jane "Jennie" Kinnick
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Oct. 20, 1852
Indiana, USA
Death: Apr. 15, 1896
Adel
Dallas County
Iowa, USA

 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  William Butler Kinnick (1849 - 1934)
 
Burial:
Oakdale Cemetery
Adel
Dallas County
Iowa, USA
Plot:
 
Maintained by: Find A Grave
Originally Created by: Alberta Daniels Withrow
Record added: Nov 05, 2004
Find A Grave Memorial# 9758446
Mary Jane Jennie Kinnick
Added by: gramlin
 
Mary Jane Jennie Kinnick
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Jennifer Davis
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Dr Andree S
 Added: Nov. 9, 2010
Maiden name: Stump
- Ideal Soul
 Added: Sep. 13, 2006
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service